Male Uroplatus Lineatus

£150.00Price

Common name

Latin name

Country of Origin

Sex -

Adult size - cm 0g

Average Lifespan

Care level - Beginner

Lighting -  

Temperature range - 

Minimum housing size - 

Description

Cleaning

Shopping list

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

The Purple Pet Centre Ltd

Beaver Farm

Eastbourne Road (A22), Newchapel

Near Lingfield

Surrey RH7 6HL

Shop & Services

Become a Fan

© 2019 website created by Whoosh Designs